Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 5 |
L
|
FC Dallas ECNL Red
|
6701 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75024, USA - J-2
|
|
Sat Aug 6 |
T
|
@
OWS Barca Academy Austin 10B B
|
3500 McDermott Rd, Plano, TX 75025, USA - Field C
|
|
Sat Aug 6 |
W
|
FC Dallas ECRL - NTX Blue 10B
|
6500 Alma Dr, Plano, TX 75023, USA - Field E
|
|
Sat Aug 27 |
L
|
OK Energy
|
BVB International Academy - The Training Grounds, 1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Champion Field
|
|
Sat Sep 3 | - |
Dallas Texans Academy ECNL B10
|
BVB International Academy - The Training Grounds, 1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Field #3
|
Cancelled |
Sun Sep 11 |
W
|
DKSC ECNL B10
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Field #3
|
|
Fri Sep 16 |
L
|
@
GSA ECNL B10
|
Georgia Soccer Park - Field #1
|
|
Sat Sep 17 |
L
|
United Futbal Academy ECNL
|
Georgia Soccer Park - Field #2
|
|
Sun Sep 18 |
W
|
@
SC Surf ECNL B10
|
Georgia Soccer Park - Field #1
|
|
Sat Sep 24 |
W
|
FC Dallas ECNL White B10
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA Champion Field - Champion Field
|
|
Sat Oct 1 |
W
|
@
Lonestar SC NTH ECNL B10
|
2001 Kenney Fort Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665, USA - Field #10
|
|
Sun Oct 2 |
W
|
@
Lonestar SC STH ECNL B10
|
219 Perry Mayfield Blvd, Leander, TX 78641, USA - Field #4
|
|
Sat Oct 8 |
W
|
@
Houston Dynamo Youth ECNL B10
|
5205 Research Forest Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381, USA - Field #3
|
|
Sat Oct 15 |
W
|
@
Tulsa SC ECNL B10
|
3300 E 56th N, Tulsa, Ok 74117 - Field #9
|
|
Sat Oct 22 |
L
|
@
Dallas Texans Academy ECNL B10
|
4323 E 1st St, Fort Worth, TX 76117, USA - Field #4
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
@
San Antion ECNL B10
|
5103 David Edwards Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233, USA - Field #4
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
W
|
@
Classics Elite ECNL B10
|
11600 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78247, USA - Field #2
|
|
Sat Nov 5 | - |
FC Dallas ECNL Red
|
BVB International Academy - The Training Grounds, 1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Field #3
|
Cancelled |
Sat Nov 12 |
W
|
Solar SC ECNL B10
|
1050 Park Blvd, Wylie, TX 75098, USA - Turf field
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
W
|
@
Dallas Texans Academy ECNL B10
|
3600 Boston Ave, Benbrook, TX 76116 - Field #1
|
|
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Tulsa SC ECNL B10
|
BVB International Academy - The Training Grounds, 1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Field #3
|
Cancelled |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
@
FC Dallas ECNL Red
|
Technology Dr, Frisco, TX 75034, USA - Field #2
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
Houston Futsal SC RL B10
|
9200 World Cup Way, Frisco, TX 75033, USA - Field #13
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
W
|
@
FC Dallas ECNL White B10
|
9200 World Cup Way, Frisco, TX 75033, USA - Field #12
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
W
|
FC Dallas Youth RL B10
|
9200 World Cup Way, Frisco, TX 75033, USA - Field #7
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
L
|
Semi Finals
|
9200 World Cup Way, Frisco, TX 75033, USA
|
|
Mon Jan 16 | - |
Finals
|
Toyota Stadium, 9200 World Cup Way, Frisco, TX 75033, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
RISE SC ECNL B10
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Champion Field
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
T
|
Albion Hurricanes ECNL B10
|
BVB International Academy - The Training Grounds, 1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Champion Field
|
|
Sun Feb 26 |
W
|
Tulsa SC ECNL B10
|
Champions Field
|
|
Sat Mar 25 |
L
|
Dallas Texans Academy ECNL B10
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Champion Field
|
|
Sun Apr 2 |
L
|
Angeles Soccer Elite (MEX)
|
2200 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75229, USA - Field 5
|
|
Mon Apr 3 |
W
|
@
AZ Arsenal ECNL B10
|
2200 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75229, USA - Field 7
|
|
Wed Apr 5 | - |
@
FC Premier 10B
|
2200 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75229, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sat Apr 15 |
W
|
@
Solar SC ECNL B10
|
south of McKinney Airport, 3761 Co Rd 317, McKinney, TX 75069, USA - Field #1
|
|
Sun Apr 16 |
T
|
Dallas Texans Academy ECNL B10
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Field #3
|
|
Sun Apr 30 |
L
|
@
OK Energy
|
1901 W 15th St, Edmond, OK 73013, USA - Santa Fe HS
|
|
Sat May 6 |
W
|
@
DKSC ECNL B10
|
13550 Dennis Lane Farmers Branch, TX 75234 - Field #1
|
|
Sat May 13 |
L
|
FC Dallas ECNL Red
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Field #3
|
|
Sun May 14 |
T
|
@
FC Dallas ECNL White B10
|
Technology Dr, Frisco, TX 75034, USA - Field #3
|
|
Sat Aug 5 |
W
|
Dutch FC 10B Ajax
|
3500 McDermott Rd, Plano, TX 75025, USA - RC A
|
|
Sat Aug 5 |
W
|
@
RISE Soccer Club ECNL RL BU14
|
6500 Alma Dr, Plano, TX 75023, USA - HP A
|
|
Sun Aug 6 |
L
|
Solar Academy U14
|
Hendrick Football Fields, 7500 Red River Dr, Plano, TX 75025, USA - Hob B
|
|
Sat Sep 2 |
L
|
@
OK Energy
|
1502 W Danforth Rd, Edmond, OK - 73003 - Field #12
|
|
Sun Sep 3 |
W
|
@
Tulsa SC ECNL B10
|
9602 S Elwood Ave , Jenks , OK - 74037 - Field #2
|
|
Sun Sep 10 |
T
|
DKSC ECNL B10
|
BVB International Academy - The Training Grounds, Legends Trail, Carrollton, TX, USA - Champion Field
|
|
Sat Sep 16 | - |
Solar SC ECNL B10
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Field #3
|
Cancelled |
Sat Sep 30 |
L
|
@
FC Dallas ECNL Red
|
9200 World Cup Way, Frisco, TX 75033, USA - Field #15
|
|
Sat Oct 14 | - |
Dallas Texans ECNL B10
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Field #4
|
|
Sun Oct 22 |
L
|
@
Dallas Texans Academy ECNL B10
|
3600 Boston Ave, Benbrook, TX 76116, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 28 |
T
|
@
Albion Hurricanes ECNL B10
|
3601 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77080, USA - Field #1
|
|
Sun Oct 29 |
L
|
@
RISE SC ECNL B10
|
Field #2
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
Lonestar SC Red ECNL B10
|
4004 Midway Rd, Plano, TX 75093, USA - Turf field
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
W
|
Lonestar SC Black ECNL B10
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Field #3
|
|
Fri Nov 17 |
W
|
AlphaForms
|
6701 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75024, USA - CP-D
|
|
Sat Nov 18 |
W
|
@
Bravos Academy
|
6500 Alma Dr, Plano, TX 75023, USA - HP B
|
|
Sun Nov 19 |
W
|
River City Rangers
|
3500 McDermott Rd, Plano, TX 75025, USA - RC D
|
|
Sat Dec 2 |
W
|
Solar SC ECNL B10
|
BVB International Academy - The Training Grounds, Legends Trail, Carrollton, TX, USA - Champion Field
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
L
|
@
DKSC ECNL B10
|
9200 World Cup Way, Frisco, TX 75033, USA - Field #3
|
|
Sun Dec 10 |
W
|
FC Dallas ECNL White B10
|
2335 Sandy Lake Road Carrollton, TX 75006 - Field #A Turf field
|
|
Sat Feb 17 |
L
|
FC Dallas ECNL Red
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Champion Field
|
|
Sat Feb 24 | - |
Tulsa SC ECNL B10
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Champion Field
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Solar Academy U14
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA - Champion Field
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 9 |
W
|
@
Dallas Texans ECNL B10
|
4501 West Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76107, USA - Field #1
|
|
Sun Mar 24 | - |
Fenomenos RGV 2010
|
Richland College - Fannin, 12800 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75243, USA - Field #9
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Wed Mar 27 | - |
@
San Antonio FC
|
Toyota Stadium, World Cup Way, Frisco, TX, USA - Field #12
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Thu Mar 28 | - |
@
East Coast FC ECNL/RL
|
Richland College - Fannin, 12800 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75243, USA - Field #1
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 7 |
L
|
@
Solar SC ECNL B10
|
15250 Rolater Rd, Frisco, TX 75035, USA - Field #
|
|
Sat Apr 13 |
W
|
Classics Elite ECNL B10
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA
|
|
Sun Apr 14 |
W
|
San Antonio City SC ECNL B10
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA
|
|
Sat Apr 27 |
T
|
@
SAFC ECNL B10
|
5103 David Edwards Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233, USA - Field @2
|
|
Sat May 11 |
T
|
HTX ECNL B10
|
1850 Legends Tr, Carrollton, TX 75006, USA
|